Passport Visa

 

Chim
 
call us

Passport Visa

Assistance in Krabi

 

Visa_Thai

 
passport_1

  • One Year Visa in Thailand. You would now be the proud holder of a One-Year Visa. You can now enter Thailand at which time they will stamp your passport for a 3 month duration.  Visa to Thailand. Current Passport or Travel Document with validity not less than 6 months. Nationals of the following countries may enter Thailand without a visa.

 

  • Passport holders who can enter Thailand without visa.
    15 days = Can enter 15 days as tourists (Visa on arrival)
    30 days = Can enter 30 days as tourists.
    The latest updated Thai visa immigration news, work permit and Tourist visa · Passport holders who can enter Thailand without visa Long term working visas for Thailand- . NON IMMIGRANT “B” VISA HOLDERS: Once you are in business for 1 year.

 

  • Thai Visa Information. Everything from Thailand visa applications, Entry Requirements, Thailand Visa and RETIREMENT MARRIAGE VISAS: One Year If married to a Thai you need 400.000 Baht.

 

  • Legal :One Year Multiple Entry Non-Immigrant Visa for Foreign. Procedure for obtaining one-year multiple entry visa for Thailand: providing you with necessary details to submit your passport for visa processing. Within five days of passport receipt, we will process your visa and return to you by mail.

 

  • Residency visa for thailand and what to do. A residency allows an alien to avoid the yearly visa renewals, until they leave the country for the first time on a non-Thai passport. Non immigrant visa info for thailand. type of “One Year Visa”. A foreigner may set up a company in Thailand with minimum  a passport while your non immigrant year visa is processed in Krabi..
icon_comment

call us

Booking a meeting at our Office we could provide you:

  • Krabi and Phuket Airport Pickup service

  • Hotel Reservation

  • Transfer from/to hotel

 

icon_comment   บริการตรวจสอบบัญชี, เว็บบอร์ด, ข่าวสารภาษีอากร.

icon_comment   Yearly Passport Visa in Krabi 

One Year Visa in Thailand. You would now be the proud holder of a One-Year Visa. You can now enter Thailand at which time they will stamp your passport for a 3 month duration.  Visa to Thailand. Current Passport or Travel Document with validity not less than 6 months. Nationals of the following countries may enter Thailand without a visa.

Passport holders who can enter Thailand without visa.

  • 15 days = Can enter 15 days as tourists (Visa on arrival)
  • 30 days = Can enter 30 days as tourists.

The latest updated Thai visa immigration news, work permit and Tourist visa · Passport holders who can enter Thailand without visa Long term working visas for Thailand- . NON IMMIGRANT “B” VISA HOLDERS: Once you are in business for 1 year. Copy of passport (must show a total of 3 years’ travelling history to Thailand).

Thai Visa Information. Everything from Thailand visa applications, Entry Requirements, Thailand Visa and RETIREMENT MARRIAGE VISAS: One Year If married to a Thai you need 400.000 Baht.

Legal :One Year Multiple Entry Non-Immigrant Visa for Foreign. Procedure for obtaining one-year multiple entry visa for Thailand: providing you with necessary details to submit your passport for visa processing. Within five days of passport receipt, we will process your visa and return to you by mail.

Residency visa for thailand and what to do. A residency allows an alien to avoid the yearly visa renewals, until they leave the country for the first time on a non-Thai passport.

Non immigrant visa info for thailand. type of “One Year Visa”. A foreigner may set up a company in Thailand with minimum  a passport while your non immigrant year visa is processed in Krabi.

icon_comment  One Year Visa Thailand

Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Kingdom of Thailand. Visas Applicant for a three-year Non-Immigrant Visa “B” must submit the passport valid for travelling to Thailand with sufficient remaining validity.

Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Kingdom of Thailand, Visa & Travel. Visa / Consular. Passport. Visas & Travel Documents. Naturalization & Legalization. Protection of Thai Nationals Abroad. Thai Election Abroad.

Thailand – Ten Basic Steps towards getting your work permit and visa- .Your passport should have more than five (5) blank pages for visa stamps etc.. This one-year extension now validates your stay in Thailand.

Visa. Extension of Non-immigrant visa for 1 year Married to a Thai women. If an entry is made in your passport, it can lead to problems in acquiring a visa.

Phuket Thailand – Thai girl in sweden with 2 year visa, is it possible, that a thai woman gets a 2 year stay visa after a 3 month? After about 5 years she has full residency rights and can get a passport also.

Thai Visa: Thailand VISA and work permit, visa run, company. Two passport-size photographs + additional requirements depending on the purpose and visa type. Fees Single entry: 500 baht Double entry or one year visa.

Three Year Non-Immigrant Type B- ( Visa for English Teacher / Nigerian Passport Holders / The Middle East, South Asia and East Asia Passport holders ). List of Thailand’s Immigation check.

Thai Visa Regulations for Certain Nationals. ( Business purpose may apply for a three-year non-immigrant visa. The Royal Thai Embassy in London can issue visa to the passport holder.

Travel – Southeast Asia – Thailand – Passport/Visa.  The Royal Thai Embassy in London does not accept visa applications by post. Festival dates throughout the year; Business Profile.

Foreigners with non- immigrant visas who have resided in Thailand continuously for three years (on 1-year visa extensions), may apply for permanent Visa.

Revenue Department Informations

In Evidence

  • House for rent
  • Property for sale
  • News about new visa roulement
  • Work permit: how many per company ltd?
  • How to get Vat refound
  • Facility for personnel banking account
  • Auditor Balance Sheet: new law
House for rent Property for sale News about new visa roulement Work permit: how many per company ltd? How to get Vat refound Facility for personnel banking account Auditor Balance Sheet: new law